Information

Calories in Fat

Calories in Fat


We are searching data for your request:

Forums and discussions:
Manuals and reference books:
Data from registers:
Wait the end of the search in all databases.
Upon completion, a link will appear to access the found materials.

Where there is more than one serving measurement available, click on the serving to select other servings.

Fat Calories and Macronutrients

Serving
Click to see other units
CaloriesCarb
(g)
Protein
(g)
Total Fat
(g)
Sat. Fat
(g)
Fat, beef tallow184900205102.1
Fat, chicken184500204.661.1
Fat, duck1150012.84.2
Fat, goose184500204.656.8
Fat, mutton tallow18490020597
Fat, turkey184500204.660.3

I just wanted to say how great this site is. The Macro-Nutrient and Daily Calorie Needs calculators I use all the time. Thank you!

-


Watch the video: 3500 Calories in a Pound of Body Fat. Yes and NO (June 2022).